Calendar

Icons legend:Audio availableVideo availableTracks / CD available

Sunday 2/16/2020

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Nick Hempton Quartet
10:30 PM - 1:00 AM
JC Stylles / Steve Nelson Quintet
1:00 AM - 4:00 AM
David Gibson "After-hours"

Monday 2/17/2020

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Anthony Pinciotti Trio
10:30 PM - 1:00 AM
Joe Farnsworth Quartet
1:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Sean Mason "After-hours"

Tuesday 2/18/2020

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Steve Nelson Quartet
10:30 PM - 1:00 AM
Abraham Burton Quartet
1:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Jon Elbaz "After-hours"

Wednesday 2/19/2020

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Yuriy Galkin Quartet
10:30 PM - 1:00 AM
Noah Preminger Quintet
1:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Neal Caine "After-hours"

Thursday 2/20/2020

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Robin Verheyen Quartet
10:30 PM - 1:00 AM
Michael Feinberg Quintet
1:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Taru Alexander "After-hours"

Friday 2/21/2020

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Eliot Zigmund Quartet
10:30 PM - 1:00 AM
Sylvia Cuenca Quartet
1:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Corey Wallace DUBtet "After-hours"

Saturday 2/22/2020

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Eliot Zigmund Quartet
10:30 PM - 1:00 AM
Sylvia Cuenca Quartet
1:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Mimi Jones and The Lab Session

Sunday 2/23/2020

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Chris Byars Original Sextet
10:30 PM - 1:00 AM
Johnny O'Neal Trio
1:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Hillel Salem "After-hours"

Monday 2/24/2020

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
JD Allen Trio
10:30 PM - 1:00 AM
Jonathan Barber Quartet
1:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Sean Mason "After-hours"

Tuesday 2/25/2020

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
John Sneider Quintet
10:30 PM - 1:00 AM
Josh Evans Quintet
1:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Malik McLaurine "After-hours"

Wednesday 2/26/2020

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Adam Larson Quartet
10:30 PM - 1:00 AM
Noam Wiesenberg Quintet
1:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Nick Masters "After-hours"

Thursday 2/27/2020

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Mike Bond Quintet
10:30 PM - 1:00 AM
Pat Bianchi Trio
1:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Palladium Plays Wayne Shorter

Friday 2/28/2020

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Winard Harper & Jeli Posse
10:30 PM - 1:00 AM
E.J. Strickland Quartet
1:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Corey Wallace DUBtet "After-hours"

Saturday 2/29/2020

7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Winard Harper & Jeli Posse
10:30 PM - 1:00 AM
E.J. Strickland Quartet
1:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Eric Wyatt "After-hours"